FIESTA FREEZE LIMITED

Company number 00542291

Registered office address
P&H House, Davigdor Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 1RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1954

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PANTO MIDLAND LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 11 Apr 1995
LENHALL WHOLESALERS LIMITED 22 Dec 1954 - 31 Dec 1979