HB (SN) LIMITED

Company number 00537405

Registered office address
Redrow House, St Davids Park, Flintshire, CH5 3RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1954

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
REDROW HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED 26 Jun 2000 - 01 Jul 2010
REDROW HOMES (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED 30 Jul 1993 - 26 Jun 2000
COSTAIN HOMES LIMITED 27 Aug 1954 - 30 Jul 1993