Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYANT HOMES SOUTH WEST LIMITED

Company number 00533026

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1954

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAKELEYS LIMITED 08 May 1954 - 01 Jun 1989