COUNTRY CLUB HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 00532865

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1954

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHTON COURT COUNTRY CLUB HOTELS LIMITED 25 Feb 1982 - 22 Jul 1983
ASHTON COURT LEISURE GROUP LIMITED 05 May 1954 - 25 Feb 1982