Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SELKIRK HOUSE (FP) LIMITED

Company number 00527864

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1954

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTE POSTHOUSE LIMITED 20 Mar 1992 - 28 Sep 1995
FESTIVAL GARDENS BATTERSEA PARK LIMITED 08 Jan 1954 - 20 Mar 1992