PROTON FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 00519068

Registered office address
St William House, Tresillian Terrace, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1953

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UDT GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 27 Apr 1953 - 01 Nov 1988