HOW ENGINEERING SERVICES SOUTHERN LIMITED

Company number 00518298

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1953

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOW GROUP SOUTHERN LIMITED 02 Apr 1953 - 01 Sep 1983