CLOUGH WILLIAMS POWER LIMITED

Company number 00515877

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1953

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
J.R. WILLIAMS & CO. (ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS) LIMITED 07 Feb 1953 - 20 Aug 1999