SG KLEINWORT HAMBROS TRUST COMPANY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00514879

Registered office address
5th Floor 8 St James's Square, London, England, England, SW1Y 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 1953

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KLEINWORT BENSON TRUSTEES LIMITED 12 Nov 1986 - 30 Nov 2016
KLEINWORT BENSON (TRUSTEES) LIMITED 03 Jan 1953 - 12 Nov 1986