LNJR LIMITED

Company number 00514127

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1952

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES RICHMOND LIMITED 11 Dec 1952 - 17 May 1988