ZGEE14 LIMITED

Company number 00513813

Registered office address
The Zurich Centre, 3000 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 7JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1952

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME & OVERSEAS INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED 01 Dec 1952 - 17 Dec 2014