Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CC REALISATIONS 2016 LIMITED

Company number 00510900

Registered office address
Ship Canal House 8th Floor, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1952

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2016
due by 31 October 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 13 June 2017
due by 27 June 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 13 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTRY CASUALS LIMITED 27 Aug 1952 - 27 Jun 2016