Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREIGHTON'S NATURALLY LIMITED

Company number 00508344

Registered office address
1210 Lincoln Road, Werrington, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE4 6ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1952

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIBAVEND LIMITED 01 Apr 1986 - 07 Nov 1997
CREIGHTON LABORATORIES LIMITED 28 May 1952 - 01 Apr 1986