COATS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00508154

Registered office address
4 Longwalk Road, Stockley Park, Uxbridge, England, UB11 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1952

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BOTANY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 23 Feb 1983 - 11 Oct 2001
HILL DENISON LIMITED 21 May 1952 - 23 Feb 1983