ACTION FOR CHILDREN PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 00505497

Registered office address
Action For Children Pension Trustee Ltd, 3 The Boulevard, Ascot Road, Watford, England, WD18 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1952

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Last statement dated 2 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
N.C.H. SUPERANNUATION LIMITED 14 Mar 1952 - 13 Nov 2008