Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UOP PRODUCTS UK LIMITED

Company number 00502623

Registered office address
Honeywell House, Skimped Hill Lane, Bracknell, Berks, England, RG12 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1951

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVAR SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 21 Mar 2003 - 21 Nov 2007
NOVAR SERVICES LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 21 Mar 2003
CARADON SERVICES LIMITED 20 Nov 1995 - 29 Dec 2000
RALLIP SERVICES LIMITED 21 Dec 1951 - 20 Nov 1995