FLEXIBOX LIMITED

Company number 00501983

Registered office address
Buckingham House, 361-366 Buckingham Avenue, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4LU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1951

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
C.F. TAYLOR (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 04 Dec 1951 - 08 Feb 1985