HARTS HOLIDAY VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 00501420

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1951

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
HART'S HOLIDAY CAMPS LIMITED 16 Nov 1951 - 01 Apr 1992