ALLIED FOODS LIMITED

Company number 00500613

Registered office address
King George Dock, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU9 5PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1951

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2021
due by 19 June 2021

Last statement dated 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10410 - Manufacture of oils and fats
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAM PENDLETON & SONS LIMITED 22 Oct 1951 - 05 Apr 1983