Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEI PARSONS LIMITED

Company number 00496477

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1951

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOULDING CONTRACTORS COMPANY LIMITED 14 Jun 1951 - 18 Dec 1992