RENTOKIL INITIAL INVESTMENTS SOUTH AFRICA

Company number 00494731

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
25 April 1951

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2022
due by 2 September 2022

Last statement dated 19 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBI WILLESDEN 25 Apr 1951 - 13 Aug 2004