FORMPART (TPC) LIMITED

Company number 00493356

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1951

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PSYCHOLOGICAL CORPORATION LIMITED(THE) 18 Oct 1985 - 20 Sep 2010
ACADEMIC BOOKS LIMITED 29 Mar 1951 - 18 Oct 1985