MPWB (CARLISLE) LIMITED

Company number 00492504

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1951

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDLEY (WHOLESALE CHEMISTS) LIMITED 09 Mar 1951 - 24 Sep 1990