LIVERPOOL EXCHANGE COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 00490255

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1951

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PERRYDALE LIMITED 05 Jan 1951 - 31 Dec 1976