Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORPORATE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT (NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 00488182

Registered office address
Shire House, Humboldt Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, England, BD1 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REDFERN TRAVEL LIMITED 10 Nov 1950 - 02 Jul 2018