ABF PM LIMITED

Company number 00486887

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROVINCIAL MERCHANTS LIMITED 30 Sep 1950 - 10 Jun 2016