Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILTONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00485994

Registered office address
C/o Sharon Marti, 45 Pall Mall, London, England, SW1Y 5JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
RUPERT HAMBRO & PARTNERS LIMITED 12 Nov 1998 - 30 Jul 1999
WAVERTON LIMITED 24 Jan 1983 - 12 Nov 1998
WAVERTON PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 02 Sep 1950 - 24 Jan 1983