Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HASSALL HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 00480736

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2023
due by 18 November 2023

Last statement dated 4 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HASSALL HOMES (HERTS) LIMITED 29 Apr 1988 - 30 Jun 1992
E.FLETCHER BUILDERS(MIDLANDS)LIMITED 06 Apr 1950 - 29 Apr 1988