AAH HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 00472492

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1949

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARION (CHEMISTS & PERFUMERS) LIMITED 02 Sep 1949 - 25 Jan 1989