Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEDGWICK NOBLE LOWNDES LIMITED

Company number 00467535

Registered office address
1 Tower Place West, Tower Place, London, EC3R 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1949

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE LOWNDES & PARTNERS LIMITED 21 Apr 1949 - 31 Dec 1993