Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RPT MANAGEMENT SERVICES PLC

Company number 00465446

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1949

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Last statement dated 20 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY TRUST PLC 14 Dec 1994 - 09 Aug 1996
BOSCOMBE PROPERTY PLC 08 Mar 1949 - 14 Dec 1994