HALMA INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 00458297

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1948

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLETCHER BROCK & COLLIS LIMITED 30 Aug 1948 - 31 Dec 1981