HIBERNA CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00457868

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1948

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARSTAR ENGINEERING LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 23 Mar 2001
WOODALL-DUCKHAM GROUP LIMITED 13 Aug 1948 - 31 Dec 1976