GUINNESS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 00456205

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, United Kingdom, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1948

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GIP LIMITED 11 Jun 1985 - 26 Apr 1989
G P G HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Jun 1948 - 11 Jun 1985