Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SELKIRK HOUSE (GTP) LIMITED

Company number 00453569

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1948

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR THEATRICAL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 02 Mar 2000
RECORDED PRODUCTIONS(LONDON)LIMITED 03 May 1948 - 31 Dec 1977