HARTLEY PROPERTY TRUST LIMITED

Company number 00443554

Registered office address
Cumberland House, Greenside Lane, Bradford, England, England, BD8 9TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2022
due by 27 January 2022

Last statement dated 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARTLEY INDUSTRIAL TRUST LIMITED 13 Oct 1947 - 16 Oct 1985