LYRECO UK LIMITED

Company number 00442696

Registered office address
Deer Park Court, Donnington Wood, Telford, Shropshire, TF2 7NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2021
due by 28 August 2021

Last statement dated 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46660 - Wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFICE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 03 May 1988 - 04 Jan 2000
A.J. TODD & CO. LIMITED 25 Sep 1947 - 03 May 1988