LLOYDS CHEMISTS RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 00441064

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TREVETHICKS,LIMITED 21 Aug 1947 - 24 Mar 1987