AB SUGAR LIMITED

Company number 00430219

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VITBE FLOUR MILLS LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 10 Feb 2016
F.W.STEVENSON LIMITED 25 Feb 1947 - 31 Dec 1976