SDI SPORTS (SC 2016) LTD

Company number 00429750

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNLOP SPORTS COMPANY LIMITED 17 Feb 1947 - 28 Dec 2016