SERCO-IAL LIMITED

Company number 00427272

Registered office address
Serco House, 16 Bartley Wood Business Park, Bartley Way Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL AERADIO LIMITED 09 Jan 1947 - 17 Jan 1994