Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZELLIANT LIMITED

Company number 00425964

Registered office address
Suite 203, Bedford Heights Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedfordshire, England, MK41 7PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NETCALL TELECOM EUROPE LIMITED 29 Jan 1999 - 12 Mar 2019
MAGNET MOTOR BODIES LIMITED 18 Dec 1946 - 29 Jan 1999