Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRR REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 00425057

Registered office address
Ship Canal House 8th Floor, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CAFE ROUGE RESTAURANTS LIMITED 16 May 2006 - 15 Oct 2020
THE PELICAN GROUP LIMITED 09 Aug 1990 - 16 May 2006
L. HARRIS (HARELLA) PLC 05 Dec 1946 - 09 Aug 1990