Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAYNE & GUNTER LIMITED

Company number 00412919

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYNE'S RESTAURANTS LIMITED 17 Jun 1946 - 01 Feb 1983