WYN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00409293

Registered office address
101 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCADIAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 05 Oct 1990 - 10 Feb 2000
WESTMINSTER AND COUNTRY PROPERTIES P.L.C. 29 Apr 1946 - 05 Oct 1990