Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PERCHERON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00407168

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MORRIS HOTELS LIMITED 28 Mar 1946 - 13 Jul 1988