CAVALIER RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 00405980

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NICHOLSONS (LONDON) CATERING COMPANY LIMITED 12 Mar 1946 - 22 Jan 1988