EUROSTARCH LIMITED

Company number 00405859

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 May 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COUSINS CONFECTIONERS LIMITED 09 Mar 1946 - 18 Mar 1996