UDS (HEAD OFFICE) LIMITED

Company number 00402538

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 January 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLDERS GROUP (HEAD OFFICE) LIMITED 01 Jan 1946 - 17 Aug 1989