CTP SILLECK LIMITED

Company number 00399720

Registered office address
PO Box 88, Springstone House, 27 Dewsbury Road, Ossett, West Yorkshire, England, WF5 9WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1945

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILLECK MOULDINGS LIMITED 07 Jan 1993 - 24 Oct 1997
FINCH WATSON LIMITED 24 Oct 1945 - 07 Jan 1993